อาเลซุนด์ เอฟเค |
0-0 |
บราท์เวก |
ซานด์เนส ยูไอเอฟ |
0-0 |
เฮาเกซุนด์ |
เลวานเจอร์ เอฟเค |
0-0 |
นาร์โด เอฟเค |
เจมส์เมอบังค์ |
7-1 |
บราแบรนด์ |
ฟีลเคียร์(ญ) |
0-0 |
วาลูร์ เรย์ยาวิค (ญ) |
เทรเซ่ พาไรบา |
1-3 |
อเมริกา นาตาล อาร์เอ็น |
George Town SC |
0-2 |
Scholars ISC |
Phare du Canal |
2-2 |
CERFA |
South Hobart (w) |
1-4 |
Clarence Zebras (w) |
Roma United SC |
1-4 |
Future PA |
โฮบาร์ทซีบรา(N) |
1-2 |
คิงค์โบโร่ห์ไลออน์ส |
Kingborough Lions Reserves |
0-5 |
นิวทาวน์อีเกิลส์ |
โอลิมเปีย เอฟซี วอริเออร์(สำรอง) |
2-3 |
ทารูนา |
โฮบาร์ต ใต้ |
8-1 |
Riveire Said Olympics |
โฮบาร์ต ใต้ |
vs |
ริเวอร์ไซด์ โอลิมปิก |
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC |
0-3 |
Mount Waverley City SC |
เพลย์ฟอร์ด ซิตี้ แพทริออท |
1-2 |
ซาลิสบูรี ยูไนเต็ด |
Eastern United |
2-1 |
Gawler Eagles |
แอดิเลด ฮิลล์ |
0-6 |
อดีไลเด้ บลู อีเกิ้ลส์ |
มอดบูรี่ เจ็ท |
0-1 |
เวสเทิร์น สไตร์เกอร์ เอสซี |
เมดสโตน ยูไนเต็ด |
3-2 |
Boronia SC |
กิมแฮ ซิตี้ |
0-1 |
Chungnam Asan |
Caloundra |
2-1 |
Rockville Rovers FC |
Rochedale Rovers U23 |
0-0 |
Moreton Bay United U23 |
Balmoral FC |
5-0 |
Alphington FC |
โอลิมเปีย วอร์ริเออร์ส |
9-0 |
ลอนเซสตัน ซิตี้ |
Ravshan Kulob |
1-2 |
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda |
รอคเดล ซิตี้ ซัน (ยู 20) |
0-1 |
ซูเธอร์แลนด์ ชาร์ค (ยู 20) |
Brighton Bulldogs Fc |
1-5 |
ไพน์ฮิลส์ |
Kingscliff FC |
6-0 |
เนอร์เล่ย์ เอฟซี |
เวสต์ ทอร์เรนส์ ไบร์กัลลา |
2-1 |
อดีไลเด้ ไรเดอร์ส เอสซี |
Pontian Eagles |
1-3 |
อดีไลเด้ โคเม็ตส์ เอฟซี |
สเติร์ทไลอ้อนส์ |
2-3 |
พารา ฮิลล์ ไนท์ เอสซี |
แอดิเลดไวเปอร์ส |
1-1 |
เวสต์ แอดิเลด เอสซี |
โกลด์ โคสต์ ยูไนเต็ด |
3-1 |
บริสแบน ซิตี้ |
FC Essentuki |
4-2 |
FC Tuapse |
Keon Park |
vs |
Old Mentonians |
บัลติก้า |
2-0 |
อัคโตเบ |
ตอร์ปิโด มินส์ค |
3-0 |
อาร์เซน่อล เดอร์ซินสค์ |
ดินาโม มินส์ค |
0-2 |
เวเลส |
แมนลี่ ยูไนเต็ด |
0-1 |
Northbridge FC Bulls |
รอคเดลซิตี้ซัน |
2-2 |
ซูเธอร์แลนด์ ชาร์ค |
ซิดนี่ย์ ยูไนเต็ด |
1-0 |
สปิริต เอฟซี |
ทูวอง |
2-1 |
แกรนท์ดิสเทลเอสซี |
แบล็คทาวน์ ซิตี้ เดมอน |
2-0 |
Central Coast Mariners NPL |
Modbury Vista SC |
1-2 |
อดีไลเด้โคบร้าส์เอฟซี |
ดนีโปร โมกิเลฟ |
2-3 |
เอฟเค อิสล็อก มินส์ค |
เอฟเค นิจนี นอฟโกรอด |
3-3 |
คีแรนไชม์เคนท์ |
แอดิเลด แพนเทอร์ |
2-3 |
คัมเบอร์แลนด์ ยูไนเต็ด เอฟซี |
เนเมน กร็อดโน่ |
2-0 |
เอฟเค ลิด้า |
แอคร่อน โตเกลียทติ |
0-1 |
FC Noah Jurmala |
ม็อกกิล เอฟซี |
1-0 |
คาบูลเตอร์ เอฟซี |
นอร์ธ สตาร์ |
2-3 |
อัลบานี ครีก |
Fortis FC |
0-0 |
อุทต้า บาริดฮาร่า คลับ |
ร็อคคิงแฮม ซิตี้ |
0-0 |
ค็อกเบิร์น ซิตี้ |
เบยวอเตอร์ ซิตี้ |
0-0 |
ซอเรนโต้ เอฟซี |
Shakhter Soligorsk II |
2-1 |
เอฟซี มินส์ค (ยู 19) |
โรชเดล โรเวอร์ |
3-1 |
มอร์ตัน เบย์ ยูไนเต็ด |
พานดูรี ทาร์กู-จิอู |
3-3 |
ซีเอส ฮูเนโดอารา |
ฮราเดตส์กราลอเว |
1-0 |
เอฟเค กราฟฟิน วลาซิม |
ดูก้า ปรากซ์ |
5-1 |
สลาเวีย ปราก 2 |
เอฟเค อาร์ยาซาน |
3-1 |
คแวนท์ ออบนินส์ค |
FC Khatlon |
0-1 |
อิสทิโล ดูชานบี |
เอ็มเคเอส คลูชบ็อค |
3-2 |
Poland Nisa |
ฮิลลิร็อด |
1-3 |
เคเอฟยูเอ็ม รอสกิลด์ |
โปโลเนีย ไบตอม |
0-1 |
Hutnik Krakow |
โรซวอช์ย คาโตวิตเซ |
1-1 |
BKS Sparta Katowice |
จีเคเอส คาโตวีตเซ |
3-0 |
สเตล บิเซค |
อาร์ก้า กดิเนีย |
vs |
Radunia Stezyca |
วิโซซิน่า จิคลาวา |
5-3 |
เอ็มเอฟเค ชรูดิม |
เอฟเค โลโคโมทีฟกอเมล |
1-0 |
เอฟซี เบลชิน่า โบบรุยส์ค |
มิดเดลฟาร์ท |
2-2 |
บีเค อวาลต้า |
คูบาน คราสโนดาร์บี |
1-1 |
เอฟเค การูก้า |
วิเฮรน แซนดันสกี่ |
1-1 |
บันสโก |
เอฟเค โคลก้า-บีดียูมินสก์ |
vs |
เอฟเค วิเท็บส์ค |
โกลนิค เลชน่า |
3-1 |
Weiss La sang dome |
เอสเค ลิเซน |
2-2 |
สลาโว วีเซลัด |
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์ บี |
1-0 |
Pogonmazovik |
Pehchevo |
4-2 |
เอฟเคเทเทคส์เตโตโว |
อัลต้า |
vs |
ทรอมส์ดาเลน |
โครบริ โกลกูฟว์ |
1-0 |
Unia Janikowo |
บี 73 สลาเกลเซ่ |
0-3 |
ดาลุ่ม |
ซาเกิลบี ซอสโนเวียค |
0-0 |
พุชช่า นิโปโลมิเช่ |
ยอนโคปิ้งส์โซดร้า ไอเอฟ |
0-1 |
ลินโดมี่ จีไอเอฟ |
ทิซเตด เอฟซี |
4-2 |
โฮลสเตโบร บีเค |
อิงเกิ้ลวูด ยูไนเต็ด |
vs |
อีซียู โยนดาลูบ |
ฟลอเรียท อาร์เธนน่า |
vs |
บัลแคทต้า เอฟซี |
รัดนิก บิเยลจิน่า |
0-0 |
เอฟเคสวิเจซด้า |
Vpk Agro Magdalinovka |
0-1 |
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny |
บอลเทค จีเนีย |
2-3 |
Wikielec |
เบรกัลนิก้า สติป |
0-0 |
Olimpus Skopje Balashikha |
เอฟเค รินิจา กอสติวาร์ |
0-0 |
Korab Debar |
เอฟเค โคซุส |
1-1 |
อคาเดมี่ ปานเดฟ |
เอฟเค ริเตเรียไอ |
1-0 |
บอลติกปาเนเวจิส |
FK Sloga 1934 Vinica |
vs |
ฮอริซอนท์ เทอร์โนโว่ |
Sokol Kleczew |
2-1 |
โซกอล อเล็คแซนด์โรว์ ลอดซิกี้ |
ไนโคบิ้ง เอฟซี |
1-0 |
บีเค เฟรม |
ไอเค อุปซาลา (ญ) |
1-0 |
โบลสตรานอส เอสเค (ญ) |
เอสกิลสทูน่า ยูไนเต็ด (ญ) |
1-0 |
โอเรโบร (ญ) |
อัสเคอร์ |
vs |
โมสส์ |
เฟรม ลาวิค |
vs |
ออปเซล ฟุตบอล |
วาร์นาโม |
0-0 |
ไอเอฟ ซิลเวีย |
โกรลุด |
vs |
สตรอมเมน |
คองสวิงเกอร์ |
vs |
กเจลแซส |
นอร์บี้ ไอเอฟ |
0-0 |
ออร์ไกร์ท |
เอลเลน่า โตรัน |
1-0 |
เออซุส วอร์ซอ |
ดูก้า ปรากซ์ |
5-1 |
ยาบโลเนช 2 |
ฮัมมาร์บี้(ญ) |
7-0 |
อัลวัสโจเอไอเคเอฟเอฟ (ญ) |
ลิงโคปิ้ง (ญ) |
2-1 |
เอไอเคโซลน่า (ญ) |
โครบริ โกลกูฟว์ |
3-1 |
Swit Skolwin |
ไวกิ้ง เอฟเค |
vs |
ไบรน์ |
ดินาโม เบรสต์ |
0-1 |
โวลิน ลุตส์ค |
สตาดา จาบีเซ็น |
1-1 |
อี.จีเอส กัฟซ่า |
เอฟเค โอครีด 2004 |
1-1 |
KF Veleshta |
ครูไซโร่ (เอ็มจี) |
1-0 |
โบลิวาร์ |
โรสกิลด์ |
1-2 |
เอบี ทาร์นดี |
เอ็มจอนดาเลน ไอเอฟ |
vs |
ฮามคาม |
เอฟซี ตอร์ปิโด โซดิโน่ |
2-1 |
โรเตอร์ โวลโกกราด |
เชอตาโนโว มอสโก |
2-1 |
เซตีซู |
แซนด์ไวเค่นส์ (ญ) |
vs |
อโวลเนส (ญ) |
เฟเคิล |
1-1 |
ดินาโม มินส์ค |
กาโซวิก โอเรนเบิร์ก |
0-1 |
โทบอล คอสตาเนย์ |
วาลเบิร์ก เอฟซี |
1-0 |
ออสเตอร์ ไอเอฟ |
เอฟเค อิสล็อก มินส์ค |
2-2 |
เอฟซี โกเมล |
วิทสโจ จีไอเค (ญ) |
3-0 |
Borgeby FK (w) |
KP Calisia Kalisz |
3-1 |
KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp |
การ์บาเนียกราโกล |
vs |
สเตล รุสซ์โซว |
วาซาลุนด์ ไอเอฟ |
vs |
ไอเค ฟรีจ เทบีย์ |
เมตต้า/ลู ริกา |
0-3 |
เอฟเค สปาร์ตักส์ เจอร์มาลา |
พีอีพีโอ ลัพพีรันตา |
2-2 |
PIF Parainen |
เอสเจเค อคาร์ติเมียร์ |
1-1 |
อิลเวส แทมเปเร่ 2 |